Onibus Azul - Experiencia De Hospedagem Em Domingos Martins
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
Situated a 10-minute drive from Praca Arthur Gerhardt City Park, Onibus Azul - Experiencia De Hospedagem Em Domingos Martins villa is suitable for 4 guests and provides an outdoor swimming pool for additional relaxation. Located 4.2 km from Instituto Reserva Kautsky, the 1-bedroom holiday home provides Wi-Fi and a car park.
Igreja Catolica Sao Geraldo Catholic Church is a 15-minute ride from this property, while Casa Cultural Domingos Martins Museum is a 20-minute drive away.
Consisting of a dining area, Onibus Azul - Experiencia De Hospedagem Em Domingos Martins villa has pool views and is equipped with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Air conditioning are provided for a comfortable stay. Bathroom facilities also include a separate toilet and a shower. There are towels for guests' comfort.
A dining area along with a mini-bar, tea and coffee-making facilities are available to make your stay comfortable. The kitchen also offers glassware.
- Local attractions
- Igreja Adventista3.6 km
- Instituto Reserva Kautsky4.2 km
- #amor♥es3.5 km
- Lutheran Church3.5 km
- Evangelical Church of the Lutheran Confession3.5 km
- Estacao de Trem Vale da Estacao3.3 km
- Hospital e Maternidade Doutor Arthur Gerhardt3.5 km
- Historical Museum of Domingos Martins3.6 km
- Cemiterio da Igreja Luterana de Domingos Martins3.4 km
- Casa Cultural Domingos Martins3.6 km
- Airports
- Vitoria66 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
- Key access
Meals and drinks
- Outdoor dining area
- Picnic area/ Tables
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Sun loungers
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
- Shallow end
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Mini-bar
- Garden furniture
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
- Carpeted floor
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Onibus Azul - Experiencia De Hospedagem Em Domingos Martins villa?
Guests of Onibus Azul - Experiencia De Hospedagem Em Domingos Martins villa can use a private parking lot, placed on site. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Onibus Azul - Experiencia De Hospedagem Em Domingos Martins villa?
The minimal price of one night in Onibus Azul - Experiencia De Hospedagem Em Domingos Martins villa is $160. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Onibus Azul - Experiencia De Hospedagem Em Domingos Martins villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to Onibus Azul - Experiencia De Hospedagem Em Domingos Martins villa for check-in around 14:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
Is pool available at this holiday home?
Yes, this holiday home features a private swimming pool overlooking the garden. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at Onibus Azul - Experiencia De Hospedagem Em Domingos Martins villa?
A kitchenette is part of the amenities available at Onibus Azul - Experiencia De Hospedagem Em Domingos Martins villa. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at the holiday home?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Domingos Martins include Casa Cultural Domingos Martins History Museum and Instituto Reserva Kautsky, which are situated 3.6 and 4.2 km from the holiday home respectively. Additionally, Igreja Catolica Sao Geraldo Catholic Church (3.5 km) is also recommended for a visit.